Here you can learn some information about me and my home. First, here is a little profile of me:


Name: Chelsea
Nickname: Cece
Date of Birth: 01/24/1994
Born in: London, England
Languages​​: English, a little bit of German
Hobbies: riding, dancing, photography, writing, shopping, reading, music and so on
I like: My hobbies, my friends, MARNY KENNEDY! :D,
Australia x3
I disike: people who think to be better than others
Favorite Movie: Shake It Up, Harry Potter, Emma's Chatroom, Mortified, the Saddle Club
Favorite color: blue, green, yellow
Favorite book: Harry Potter, Fear Street, House of Night


Kostenlose Homepage von Beepworld
 
Verantwortlich für den Inhalt dieser Seite ist ausschließlich der
Autor dieser Homepage, kontaktierbar über dieses Formular!